Lp.|Nazwisko i imię|Rok ur.|Klub|Wynik brutto|Zawody (miasto)|km/h|min/km|Open|Kat.|Kob.|Kat.|Klasa sport.|
1|Dobrowolski Emil|1986|Chotomów / Warszawianka|00:47:38|Kołobrzeg|18,89433170049|00:03:10,5|5|4| |M2|-|
2|Grycko Tomasz|1992|UKS Bliza Władysławowo|00:47:43|Kołobrzeg|18,861334264757|00:03:10,9|6|1| |M2|-|
3|Smalec Michał|1981|KS Podlasie Białystok|00:47:56|Warszawa - Chomiczówka|18,776077885953|00:03:11,7|2|1| |M3|-|
4|Mazerski Bartosz|1976|Zantyr Sztum|00:48:13|Warszawa - Chomiczówka|18,665744901486|00:03:12,9|3|2| |M3|-|
5|Poczwardowski Kamil|1984|KB Sporting Międzyzdroje|00:48:14|Warszawa - Chomiczówka|18,659295093296|00:03:12,9|4|2| |M2|-|
6|Cichocki Jarosław|1971|Białogard|00:48:17|Kołobrzeg|18,639972385226|00:03:13,1|8|1| |M4|-|
7|Ochal Paweł|1981|mBank Maraton Team|00:48:23|Karlino|18,601446779194|00:03:13,5|4|1| |M3|-|
8|Drwal Piotr|1973|LKS Jantar Ustka|00:48:26|Karlino|18,582243633861|00:03:13,7|6|2| |M3|-|
9|Nowak Jakub|1989|KS Warszawianka|00:48:41|Warszawa - Chomiczówka|18,486819582335|00:03:14,7|5|3| |M2|-|
10|Badurek Maciej|1988|KB Dreptak Mińsk Mazowiecki|00:49:09|Mińsk Mazowiecki|18,311291963377|00:03:16,6|4|3| |M2|-|
11|Dąbrowski Przemysław|1989|ALKS KURP Ostrołęka|00:50:02|Mińsk Mazowiecki|17,98800799467|00:03:20,1|6|4| |M2|-|
12|Celiński Robert|1973|ITI Adventure Team|00:51:03|Warszawa - Chomiczówka|17,629774730656|00:03:24,2|6|3| |M3|-|
13|Kulczyk Jerzy|1962|Głaz Tychowo|00:51:48|Karlino|17,374517374517|00:03:27,2|8|1| |M5|-|
14|Dzięgielewski Marek|1962|KB im. Piotra Sękowskiego Płońsk|00:51:56|Warszawa - Chomiczówka|17,329910141207|00:03:27,7|7|1| |M5|-|
15|Grygo Paweł|1976|Łomża|00:51:59|Warszawa - Chomiczówka|17,313241423533|00:03:27,9|8|4| |M3|-|
16|Chawawko Tomasz|1974|LKB Rudnik|00:52:12|Karlino|17,241379310345|00:03:28,8|9|3| |M3|-|
17|Biały Michał|1991|SKB Kraśnik|00:52:13|Warszawa - Chomiczówka|17,235876157038|00:03:28,9|9|4| |M2|-|
18|Kaźmierczak Mateusz|1990|UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa|00:52:28|Warszawa - Chomiczówka|17,15374841169|00:03:29,9|10|5| |M2|-|
19|Młynarz Kamil|1990|UMLS Lublin Politechnika|00:52:50|Mińsk Mazowiecki|17,034700315457|00:03:31,3|7|5| |M2|-|
20|Maciejski Łukasz|1983|Politolog Team|00:52:51|Kołobrzeg|17,029328287606|00:03:31,4|9|5| |M2|-|
21|Pokrzywiński Krzysztof|1962|Police|00:52:53|Kołobrzeg|17,018594390167|00:03:31,5|10|1| |M5|-|
22|Dąbrowski Jacek|1972|Kalisz Pomorski|00:52:56|Kołobrzeg|17,002518891688|00:03:31,7|11|2| |M4|-|
23|Matysiak Marcin|1981|Accelerate|00:53:00|Mińsk Mazowiecki|16,981132075472|00:03:32,0|8|3| |M3|-|
24|Suchenia Piotr|1980|MaratonyPolskie.pl Team|00:53:01|Kołobrzeg|16,975793775542|00:03:32,1|12|3| |M3|-|
25|Pierścieniak Rafał|1989|UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa|00:53:35|Warszawa - Chomiczówka|16,796267496112|00:03:34,3|11|6| |M2|-|
26|Piech Kacper|1990|Wawel Kraków|00:53:36|Kodeń|16,791044776119|00:03:34,4|6|0| |M2|-|
27|Golonka Mateusz|1989|MaratonyPolskie.pl Team|00:53:38|Warszawa - Chomiczówka|16,780609073959|00:03:34,5|12|7| |M2|-|
28|Piroć Arkadiusz|1982|LKS Zantyr Sztum|00:53:40|Warszawa - Chomiczówka|16,770186335404|00:03:34,7|13|5| |M3|-|
29|Łukasiewicz Maciej|1982|Warszawiaky Athletics Club|00:53:51|Warszawa - Chomiczówka|16,713091922006|00:03:35,4|14|6| |M3|-|
30|Ślęzak Piotr|1989|AWF Wrocław|00:53:52|Świdnica|16,707920792079|00:03:35,5|2|0| |M2|-|
31|Więckowski Wojciech|1961|BOP TKKF Płock|00:53:53|Warszawa - Chomiczówka|16,70275286112|00:03:35,5|15|2| |M5|-|
32|Piotrowski Artur|1971|KPP Żuromin|00:54:05|Warszawa - Chomiczówka|16,640986132512|00:03:36,3|17|1| |M4|-|
33|Glajcar Jakub|1984|Wisła|00:54:07|Chorzów|16,630736064059|00:03:36,5|2|2| |M2|-|
34|Jurgiewicz Bartosz|1990|Szczecin|00:54:11|Karlino|16,610273761919|00:03:36,7|15|6| |M2|-|
35|Knobloch Szymon|1973|Piekary Śląskie|00:54:21|Chorzów|16,559337626495|00:03:37,4|3|1| |M3|-|
36|Pawlisiak Paweł|1987|Maratończyk Team Dębno|00:54:23|Kołobrzeg|16,549187863929|00:03:37,5|13|6| |M2|-|
37|Kozłowski Grzegorz|1987|KM Aktywni Sochaczew|00:54:29|Warszawa - Chomiczówka|16,518813092689|00:03:37,9|18|8| |M2|-|
38|Leśniak Kamil|1993|Puma Running Team / KM Truchcik|00:54:31|Warszawa - Chomiczówka|16,508712931825|00:03:38,1|19|1| |M1|-|
39|Kożdoń Jarosław|1984|KW Gliwice|00:54:36|Chorzów|16,483516483516|00:03:38,4|4|3| |M2|-|
40|Przybyła Krzysztof|1969|Wawelno|00:54:38|Świdnica|16,47345942648|00:03:38,5|3|0| |M4|-|
.|Podleśny Bogumił|1968|Charlęż|00:54:38|Warszawa - Chomiczówka|16,47345942648|00:03:38,5|20|2| |M4|-|
.|Baran Mateusz|1993|Warszawiaky Athletics Club|00:54:38|Warszawa - Chomiczówka|16,47345942648|00:03:38,5|21|2| |M1|-|
43|Sobczyk Robert|1967|Policja Kołobrzeg|00:54:39|Karlino|16,468435498628|00:03:38,6|17|1| |M4|-|
44|Mierzejewski Piotr|1971|Siedlce|00:54:42|Mińsk Mazowiecki|16,453382084095|00:03:38,8|11|1| |M4|-|
45|Sikora Adam|1986|Marysia Team|00:54:44|Chorzów|16,443361753959|00:03:38,9|5|4| |M2|-|
.|Chwistek Damian|1986|AZS AGH Kraków|00:54:44|Warszawa - Chomiczówka|16,443361753959|00:03:38,9|22|9| |M2|-|
47|Skoneczny Waldemar|1967|JW 3346 Mrzeżyno|00:54:54|Karlino|16,393442622951|00:03:39,6|18|2| |M4|-|